3-3 Basketball

                                                                                             

Teams

 

7. SAE

8. Rugby

9. GYBK

10. TEP

11. Bucketz

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Dirty Samoans

2. Globo G.P. Kobras

3. Plastic Rappers

4. Vanilla Pudding

5. Young Gunaz

6. Hate Us Now

 

TEAM       DATE TIME LOCATION
3 v 6 3 Plastic Rappers vs. 6 Hate Us Now Nov. 28 7pm Court 1
4 v 5 4 Vanilla Pudding vs. 5 Young Gunaz Nov. 28 7pm Court 2
3 v 5 3 Plastic Rappers vs. 5 Young Gunaz Nov. 28 7:45pm Court 1
4 v 6  4 Vanilla Pudding vs. 6 Hate Us Now Nov. 28 7:45pm Court 2
1 v 3 1 Dirty Samoans vs. 3 Plastic Rappers Nov. 28 8:30pm Court 1
2 v 4 2 Globo G. P. Kobras vs. 4  Vanilla Pudding Nov. 28 8:30pm Court 2
1 v 11 1 Dirty Samoans vs. 11 Bucketz Nov. 28 9:15pm Court 1
2 v 9 2 Globo G. P. Kobras vs. 9 GYBK Nov. 28 9:15pm Court 2
9 v 11 9 GYBK vs. 11 Bucketz Nov. 28 10pm Court 1
1 v 2 1 Dirty Samoans vs. 2 Globo G. P. Kobras Nov. 28 10pm Court 2
           
7 vs 8 7 SAE vs. 8 Rugby Nov. 29 7pm Court 1
5 vs 6 5 Young Gunaz vs. 6 Hate Us Now Nov. 29 7pm Court 2
5 vs 7 5 Young Gunaz vs. 7 SAE Nov. 29 7:45pm Court 1
6 vs 8 6 Hate Us Now vs. 8 Rugby Nov. 29 7:45pm Court 2
5 vs 10 5 Young Gunaz vs. 10 TEP Nov. 29 8:30pm Court 1
3 vs 8 3 Plastic Rappers vs. 8 Rugby Nov. 29 8:30pm Court 2
10 vs 11 10 TEP vs. 11 Bucketz Nov. 29 9:15pm Court 1
4 vs 9 4  Vanilla Pudding vs. 9 GYBK Nov. 29 9:15pm Court 2
9 vs 10 9 GYBK vs. 10 TEP Nov. 29 10pm Court 1
4 vs 11 4  Vanilla Pudding vs. 11 Bucketz Nov. 29 10pm Court 2
           
2 vs 3 2 Globo G. P. Kobras vs. 3 Plastic Rappers Nov. 30 7pm Court 1
1 vs 6 1 Dirty Samoans vs. 6 Hate Us Now Nov. 30 7pm Court 2
1 vs 4 1 Dirty Samoans vs. 4  Vanilla Pudding Nov. 30 7:45pm Court 1
2 vs 6 2 Globo G. P.Kobras vs. 6 Hate Us Now Nov. 30 7:45pm Court 2
7 vs 10 7 SAE vs. 10 TEP Nov. 30 8:30pm Court 1
1 vs 8 1 Dirty Samoans vs. 8 Rugby Nov. 30 8:30pm Court 2
8 v 10 8 Rugby vs. 10 TEP Nov. 30 9:15pm Court 1
7 v 9 7 SAE vs. 9 GYBK Nov. 30 9:15pm Court 2
7 v 11 7 SAE vs. 11 Bucketz Nov. 30 10pm Court 1
8 v 9 8 Rugby vs. 9 GYBK Nov. 30 10pm Court 2
           
1 v 5 1 Dirty Samoans vs. 5 Young Gunaz Dec. 1 7pm Court 1
2 v 7 2 Globo G. P.Kobras vs. 7 SAE Dec. 1 7pm Court 2
3 v 7 3 Plastic Rappers vs. 7 SAE Dec. 1 7:45pm Court 1
2 v 5 2 Globo G. P.Kobras vs. 5 Young Gunaz Dec. 1 7:45pm Court 2
5 v 8 5 Young Gunaz vs. 8 Rugby Dec. 1 8:30pm Court 1
1 v 7 1 Dirty Samoans vs. 7 SAE Dec. 1 8:30pm Court 2
3 v 4 3 Plastic Rappers vs. 4  Vanilla Pudding Dec. 1 9:15pm Court 1
1 v 9 1 Dirty Samoans vs. 9 GYBK Dec. 1 9:15pm Court 2
4 v 8 4  Vanilla Pudding vs. 8 Rugby Dec. 1 10pm Court 1
           
4 v 7 4  Vanilla Pudding vs. 7 SAE Dec. 5 7:45pm Court 1
6 v 7 6 Hate Us Now vs. 7 SAE Dec. 5 8:30pm Court 1
2 v 8 2 Globo G. P.Kobras vs. 8 Rugby Dec. 5 8:30pm Court 2
3 v 11 3 Plastic Rappers vs. 11 Bucketz Dec. 5 9:15pm Court 1
6 v 9 6 Hate Us Now vs. 9 GYBK Dec. 5 9:15pm Court 2
5 v 11 5 Young Gunaz vs. 11 Bucketz Dec. 5 10pm Court 1
3 v 9 3 Plastic Rappers vs. 9 GYBK Dec. 5 10pm Court 2
           
3 v 10 3 Plastic Rappers vs. 10 TEP Dec. 6 8:30pm Court 1
5 v 9 5 Young Gunaz vs. 9 GYBK Dec. 6 8:30pm Court2
2 v 10 2 Globo G. P.Kobras vs. 10 TEP Dec. 6 9:15pm Court 1
6 v 11 6 Hate Us Now vs. 11 Bucketz Dec. 6 9:15pm Court 2
6 v 10 6 Hate Us Now vs. 10 TEP Dec. 6 10pm Court 1
8 v 11 8 Rugby vs. 11 Bucketz Dec. 6 10pm Court 2
           
4 v 10 4  Vanilla Pudding vs. 10 TEP Dec. 7 8:30pm Court 1
1 v 10 1 Dirty Samoans vs. 10 TEP Dec. 7 9:15pm Court 1
2 v 11 2 Globo G. P.Kobras vs. 11 Bucketz Dec. 7 10pm Court 1

                        ** Please check the schedule carefully. Teams may be playing more than one game **

                        ** All teams make the playoffs so long as they don't go below 2.5 SR. During playoffs no team is allowed to receive a 0 for SR other wise the team is done **

                        ** TEP did not make it to Captains meeting, so they will start off 10 pts down at their 1st game **

                        ** Playoffs will begin and finish on Saturday December 10th **